Professor R. Jan Pentreath

Curriculum vitae



Membership
Main Commission, Member Emeritus (2014/05/24 - )
Task Group 110, Corresponding Member (2019/05/24 - )
Task Group 107, Chair (2018/04/28 - 2018/10/15)
Main Commission, Member (2003/11/01 - 2013/06/30)

Affiliation

Country
UK